-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Alaqahdari Daman

Map of `Alaqahdari Daman Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alakhadari-Daman,Daman,Dāmān,`Alaqadari Daman,`Alaqahdari Daman,دامن,علاقه داری دامان,‘Alāqahdārī Dāmān,‘Alāqaḏāṟī Ḏāmān, ‘Alāqahdārī Dāmān

`Alaqahdari Daman

Welcome to the `Alaqahdari Daman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alāqahdārī Dāmān. See `Alaqahdari Daman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alāqahdārī Dāmān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of `Alaqahdari Daman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62024/65.898
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near `Alaqahdari Daman
  •  
Places near `Alaqahdari Daman

Online Dating

`Alaqahdari Daman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Alaqahdari Daman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Alaqahdari Daman, Afghanistan