-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kolodets Dalinavar

Map of Kolodets Dalinavar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dali Nawar,Dali Nawer,Dali Nāwar,Dalī Nāwer,Kolodec Dalinavar,Kolodets Dalinavar,Колодец Далинавар, Kolodets Dalinavar

Kolodets Dalinavar

Welcome to the Kolodets Dalinavar google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodets Dalinavar. See Kolodets Dalinavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodets Dalinavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kolodets Dalinavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.74583/66.31417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kolodets Dalinavar
  •  
Places near Kolodets Dalinavar

Online Dating

Kolodets Dalinavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolodets Dalinavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodets Dalinavar, Afghanistan