-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dadozay

Map of Dadozay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadozai,Dadozay,Dadozay Kalay,Daduzay,Dādōzaī,Dādūzay,Ser `Alikhan Kalay,Sher `Ali Khan Kelay,Sheralikhan-Kalay,Shir `Alikhan Kalay,Shēr ‘Alī Khān Kêlay,Shīr ‘Alīkhān Kalay,dadwzy,Šēr ‘Alikhān Kalay,دادوزی,شېر علی خان کلی,Ḏāḏōzay,Ḏāḏōzay Kalay, Dadozay

Dadozay

Welcome to the Dadozay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dadozay. See Dadozay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dadozay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Dadozay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.73302/66.26825
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Dadozay
  •  
Places near Dadozay

Online Dating

Dadozay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dadozay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadozay, Afghanistan