-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dadozai

Map of Dadozai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadowzay,Dadozai,Dadozay,Dādowzay,Dādōzaī,Ḏāḏōzay, Dādōzaī

Dadozai

Welcome to the Dadozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dādōzaī. See Dadozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dādōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dadozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.08417/66.51306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:01
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Dadozai
  •  
Places near Dadozai
Dādōzaī (0.2 km) Bāz Muḩammad Kêlay (2 km) Yakatūt (2.4 km) Maṯānzaī (2.4 km) Dê Jalāt Kêlay (2.4 km) Ghulām Muḩammad Kêlay (2.9 km) Sīngzaī (3.4 km) Pōpalzaī (3.5 km) Māshingzaī (3.6 km) Ḩājī Faẕl Karam Kêlay (3.7 km) Gharbī Bayānzaī (3.8 km) Burj (3.9 km) Hamrānzaī (4.1 km) Yārō Kêlay (4.3 km) Qāẕīān (4.9 km) Paṯān Khēl (5 km) Lanḏay Kêlay (5.6 km) Tarakzaī (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Dadozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dadozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadozai, Afghanistan