-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dad Muhammad Khune

Map of Dad Muhammad Khune Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dad Mohammad Khune,Dad Mohammad Khuni,Dad Mohammed Khuni,Dad Mohd Khuni,Dad Muhammad Khune,Dad-Mukhammed-Khune,Dād Moḩammad Khūnī,Dād Muḩammad Khūnē,داد محمد خونې,Ḏāḏ Moḩammaḏ Khūnē,Ḏāḏ Moḩammeḏ Khūnī,Ḏāḏ Moḩḏ Khūnī, Dād Muḩammad Khūnē

Dad Muhammad Khune

Welcome to the Dad Muhammad Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dād Muḩammad Khūnē. See Dad Muhammad Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dād Muḩammad Khūnē area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Dad Muhammad Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34757/66.16973
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dad Muhammad Khune
  •  
Places near Dad Muhammad Khune

Online Dating

Dad Muhammad Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dad Muhammad Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dad Muhammad Khune, Afghanistan