Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dadgey

Map of Dadgey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dadgay,Dadgey,Dadgêy,ددگۍ, Dadgêy


Welcome to the Dadgey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dadgêy. See Dadgey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dadgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dadgey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Dadgey
Places near Dadgey

Online Dating

Dadgey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dadgey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dadgey, Afghanistan