-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dabaray

Map of Dabaray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dabaray,Dabare,Dabarey,Dabari,Dabarē,Dabarī,Dabaṟay,Dabrai,دبری,دبرې,ډبری,Ḏabaray,Ḏabaṟē, Ḏabaray

Dabaray

Welcome to the Dabaray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏabaray. See Dabaray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏabaray area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Dabaray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13095/66.25066
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:56
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Dabaray
  •  
Places near Dabaray

Online Dating

Dabaray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dabaray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dabaray, Afghanistan