-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chokazai

Map of Chokazai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chokazai,Chokazi,Chōkāzaī,Cokaza'i,Tsukaza'i,Tsūkāza’i,Čokāza’i,چوکازی, Chōkāzaī

Chokazai

Welcome to the Chokazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōkāzaī. See Chokazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōkāzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Chokazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53105/64.90033
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Chokazai
  •  
Places near Chokazai

Online Dating

Chokazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chokazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chokazai, Afghanistan