-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chuplanay

Map of Chuplanay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chuplanay,Chūplānay,Cuplanay,chwplanay,Čūplānay,چوپلانَی,چوپلانی, Chūplānay

Chuplanay

Welcome to the Chuplanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chūplānay. See Chuplanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chūplānay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chuplanay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48272/65.6301
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Chuplanay
  •  
Places near Chuplanay

Online Dating

Chuplanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chuplanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chuplanay, Afghanistan