-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chotok Tsah

Map of Chotok Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chatok,Chatuk,Chotok Tsah,Chowtowk Tsah,Chowtowk Tsāh,Chōṯōk Tsāh,Cotok Ca,Cōtōk Ca,چوټوک څاه, Chōṯōk Tsāh

Chotok Tsah

Welcome to the Chotok Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōṯōk Tsāh. See Chotok Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōṯōk Tsāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chotok Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.30815/65.09438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Chotok Tsah
  •  
Places near Chotok Tsah
Têrwêh Tsāhān (78.1 km) Sêrshāh (79.9 km) Mullā ‘Azīz Kêlay (80.6 km) Pāy Sarak (82.2 km) Sar Sarak Kêlay (83 km) Faqīrān (85.2 km) Rēg ‘Alāqahdārī (86.2 km) Yaḩyá (86.5 km) Sulţān Moḩammad Khān (87.4 km) Irākī Kêlay (87.6 km) Tōrzī (87.7 km) Gēwārām Band (87.7 km) Sayyidān (87.8 km) Shāh Kêlay (88.3 km)

Online Dating

Chotok Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chotok Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chotok Tsah, Afghanistan