Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chowgay Kelay

Map of Chowgay Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cawgay Kalay,Chaugaykalay,Chowgay Kalay,Chowgay Kelay,Chowgay Kêlay,Čawgay Kalay,چوگی کلی, Chowgay Kêlay

Chowgay Kelay

Welcome to the Chowgay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chowgay Kêlay. See Chowgay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chowgay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Chowgay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Chowgay Kelay
Places near Chowgay Kelay

Online Dating

Chowgay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chowgay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chowgay Kelay, Afghanistan