-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chingay

Map of Chingay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chingay,Chīngay,Cingay,chyngy,Čīngay,چينگی,چینگی, Chīngay

Chingay

Welcome to the Chingay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chīngay. See Chingay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chīngay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chingay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.97494/65.46638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:38
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Chingay
  •  
Places near Chingay

Online Dating

Chingay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chingay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chingay, Afghanistan