-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chengay

Map of Chengay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cengay,Chengay,Chingay,Chêngay,Čengay, Chêngay

Chengay

Welcome to the Chengay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chêngay. See Chengay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chêngay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chengay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.445/67.33333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:21
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chengay
  •  
Places near Chengay

Online Dating

Chengay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chengay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chengay, Afghanistan