-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chenartu

Map of Chenartu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenartu,Chenartu,Chinartu,Chinārtu,Chênārtū,Čenārtu,چنارتو, Chênārtū

Chenartu

Welcome to the Chenartu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chênārtū. See Chenartu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chênārtū area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of Chenartu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.13938/66.20812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Chenartu
  •  
Places near Chenartu
Chinārtū (0 km) Sarhāw (2.2 km) Khwājah Zūr (3.6 km) Spīn Kēchah (3.9 km) Tsāgêy (4.1 km) Tizak (5 km) Dê Chinārtū Tangay (5 km) Muḩayuddīn Kêlay (5.4 km) Khāk-e Shīrīn (5.5 km) Shīnkay S̲h̲ār (5.5 km) Khanjak Jōy (5.7 km) Jāngharak (5.7 km) Zabāţ Kêlay (5.8 km) Pāī Nāwah Kêlay (5.8 km) Pāy Nāwah (5.9 km) Nangah (6.9 km) Tapaligh Kêlay (7.3 km) Dê Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār Kêlay (7.5 km)

Online Dating

Chenartu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chenartu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chenartu, Afghanistan