-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chehel Dokhtaran

Map of Chehel Dokhtaran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceheldukhtaran,Cehelḏukhtaṟān,Chehel Dokhtaran,Chehel Dokhtarān, Chehel Dokhtarān

Chehel Dokhtaran

Welcome to the Chehel Dokhtaran google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chehel Dokhtarān. See Chehel Dokhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chehel Dokhtarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chehel Dokhtaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.75771/65.70364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Chehel Dokhtaran
  •  
Places near Chehel Dokhtaran

Online Dating

Chehel Dokhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chehel Dokhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chehel Dokhtaran, Afghanistan