-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chighnay Shaylah

Map of Chighnay Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceghnay Sela,Cheghnay Shelah,Cheghnay Shēlah,Chighnay Shaylah,Chignaishsla,Chignayshela,De Ceghnay Nawa,De Cheghnay Nawah,De Cheghnay Nāwah,De Chighnay Naway,Dê Chighnay Nāway,chghny shylh,d chghny nawh,Čeghnay Šēla,Ďe Čeghnay Nāwa,د چغنی ناوه,چغنی شیله, Chighnay Shaylah

Chighnay Shaylah

Welcome to the Chighnay Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chighnay Shaylah. See Chighnay Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chighnay Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chighnay Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66848/66.39482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:32
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Chighnay Shaylah
  •  
Places near Chighnay Shaylah

Online Dating

Chighnay Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chighnay Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chighnay Shaylah, Afghanistan