Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Surkh Ab Khulah

Map of Surkh Ab Khulah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chaut,Serkaw Kholeh,Surkh Ab Khulah,Surkh Āb Khūlah,Sêrkāw Khōlêh,srkaw khwlh,سرکاو خوله, Surkh Āb Khūlah

Surkh Ab Khulah

Welcome to the Surkh Ab Khulah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Āb Khūlah. See Surkh Ab Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Āb Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Surkh Ab Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Surkh Ab Khulah
Places near Surkh Ab Khulah

Online Dating

Surkh Ab Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkh Ab Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Ab Khulah, Afghanistan