-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Char Sang-e Kalan

Map of Char Sang-e Kalan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carsange Kalan,Char Sang-e Kalan,Charsangi-Kalan,Chār Sang-e Kalān,charsng klan,Čārsange Kalān,چار سنگ کلان,چارسنگٔ كلان, Chār Sang-e Kalān

Char Sang-e Kalan

Welcome to the Char Sang-e Kalan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chār Sang-e Kalān. See Char Sang-e Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chār Sang-e Kalān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Char Sang-e Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96696/65.51951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Char Sang-e Kalan
  •  
Places near Char Sang-e Kalan
Chahār Sang-e Kalān (0 km) Chahār Sang (0.7 km) Ḩājīkal (1.1 km) Zaylābād wa Ghulāmān (1.4 km) Karzālāy (2 km) Khushay (2.1 km) Shērghah (2.5 km) Chinār (3.6 km) Qaydō (3.8 km) ‘Alam (4.2 km) Kārēzak (4.2 km) Bāgh-e Khalīl (4.4 km) Paḏah (4.5 km) Khākrēz (4.6 km) Hōtal (4.7 km) Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd (4.8 km) Chīngay (5.1 km) Darwayshān (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Char Sang-e Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Char Sang-e Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Char Sang-e Kalan, Afghanistan