Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Charad Tsah

Map of Charad Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carad Ca,Caṟad Cā,Charad Chah,Charad Chāh,Charad Tsah,Charaḏ Tsāh,چرډ څاه, Charaḏ Tsāh

Charad Tsah

Welcome to the Charad Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charaḏ Tsāh. See Charad Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charaḏ Tsāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Charad Tsah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:16
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Charad Tsah
Places near Charad Tsah

Online Dating

Charad Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charad Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charad Tsah, Afghanistan