-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chapaw Nawer

Map of Chapaw Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capaw Nawer,Capāw Nāwēṟ,Chapaw Nawar,Chapaw Nawer,Chapāw Nāwar,Chapāw Nāwêr,چپاو ناور, Chapāw Nāwêr

Chapaw Nawer

Welcome to the Chapaw Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chapāw Nāwêr. See Chapaw Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chapāw Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chapaw Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.50862/65.95099
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Chapaw Nawer
  •  
Places near Chapaw Nawer

Online Dating

Chapaw Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chapaw Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chapaw Nawer, Afghanistan