-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Changazai

Map of Changazai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cangazay,Changazai,Changazay,Changāzaī,Changāzāy,Čangāzay,چنگازی, Changāzaī

Changazai

Welcome to the Changazai google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Changāzaī. See Changazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Changāzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Changazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59462/67.19552
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:08
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Changazai
  •  
Places near Changazai

Online Dating

Changazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Changazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Changazai, Afghanistan