-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chakoli

Map of Chakoli Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakoli,Cakoli Ghar,Cakōli,Cakōli Ghar,Chakoli,Chakowli,Chakowlī,Chakuli,Chakuli Ghar,Chakōli,Chakūli,Chakūli Ghar,چکولی, Chakōli

Chakoli

Welcome to the Chakoli google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakōli. See Chakoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakōli area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Chakoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.87056/64.7925
  • Altitude: 1212 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:40
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Chakoli
  •  
Places near Chakoli

Online Dating

Chakoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakoli, Afghanistan