Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chakuli

Map of Chakuli Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chah-i-Kuli,Chah-i-Quli,Chakkuli,Chakkūlī,Chakuli,Chakūlī,Chāh-i-Kuli,Chāh-i-Quli,چکولی, Chakūlī


Welcome to the Chakuli google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakūlī. See Chakuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Chakuli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Chakuli
Places near Chakuli

Online Dating

Chakuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chakuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakuli, Afghanistan