-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya

Map of Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharqulba-i-'Ulya,Chahar Qolbah-ye `Olya,Chahar Qolbeh-ye `Olya,Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya,Chaharqolbeh-ye `Olya,Chaharqulba-i-`Ulya,Chahār Qolbah-ye ‘Olyā,Chahār Qolbeh-ye ‘Olyā,Chahār Qulbah-ye ‘Ulyā,Chahārqolbēh-ye ‘Olyā,Chahārqulba-i-‘Ulyā,Chakharkul'bayi-Ulia,Chakharkul’bayi-Ulia,Čahārqulba-i-’Ulyā,چهار قلبه علیا,چهار قلبۀ عليا, Chahār Qulbah-ye ‘Ulyā

Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Qulbah-ye ‘Ulyā. See Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Qulbah-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69371/65.64423
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:51
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya
  •  
Places near Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya
Chahār Qulbah-ye ‘Ulyā (0 km) Sa‘īdānō Kalāchah (0.8 km) Khusrow-e Suflá (1.2 km) Chahār Qulbah-ye Suflá (1.2 km) Jilāwur (1.3 km) Ḩājī Khudāy Raḩm Kalāchah (1.4 km) Tā’bin-e ‘Ulyā (1.6 km) Barāt Kalāchah (2.3 km) Khusrow-e ‘Ulyā (2.4 km) Tā’bin-e Suflá (2.6 km) Jabadār (2.7 km) Sīkh Chālā-ye Suflá (2.7 km) Kuchnay Manārah (3.1 km) Miyān Jōy (3.4 km) Lōy Manārah (3.6 km) Changul (3.8 km) Mīrāb Khōrān (3.9 km) Babasakhib (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Qulbah-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan