-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chaghray Kelay

Map of Chaghray Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghray Kala,Caghray Kalay,Caghṟay Kala,Chaghori Post,Chaghray Kalay,Chaghray Kelay,Chaghray Kêlay,Chagraykalay,Čaghray Kalay,قریۀ چغری,قَریَۀ چَغرَی,چغری کلی, Chaghray Kêlay

Chaghray Kelay

Welcome to the Chaghray Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chaghray Kêlay. See Chaghray Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chaghray Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Chaghray Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.33336/65.89263
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:50
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Chaghray Kelay
  •  
Places near Chaghray Kelay

Online Dating

Chaghray Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaghray Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghray Kelay, Afghanistan