-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chadal

Map of Chadal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cadal,Caḏal,Chadal,چدل, Chadal

Chadal

Welcome to the Chadal google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chadal. See Chadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chadal area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.4058/65.90232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Chadal
  •  
Places near Chadal

Online Dating

Chadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chadal, Afghanistan