Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Tseri Dagh

Map of Tseri Dagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ceri Dagh,Cheridag,Cēṟi Ḏāgh,Tseri Dagh,Tsērī Dāgh,Tsēṟi Dāgh,څېری داغ, Tsērī Dāgh

Tseri Dagh

Welcome to the Tseri Dagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsērī Dāgh. See Tseri Dagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsērī Dāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Tseri Dagh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Tseri Dagh
Places near Tseri Dagh

Online Dating

Tseri Dagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tseri Dagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tseri Dagh, Afghanistan