-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chedagi

Map of Chedagi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cedagi,Cedagi Arragi,Chedagi,Chêdagī,Chēdagi,Cēdagi Aṟṟagi,Čēdagi, Chêdagī

Chedagi

Welcome to the Chedagi google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chêdagī. See Chedagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chêdagī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chedagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.69194/64.565
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Chedagi
  •  
Places near Chedagi

Online Dating

Chedagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chedagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chedagi, Afghanistan