-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Chakaw Dashtah

Map of Chakaw Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cakaw Dasta,Chakab Dasht,Chakaw Dasht,Chakaw Dashtah,Chakāb Dasht,Chakāw Dasht,Chakāw Das̲h̲tah,Step' Chakavdashta,Step’ Chakavdashta,Čakāw Dašta,چکاو دښته, Chakāw Das̲h̲tah

Chakaw Dashtah

Welcome to the Chakaw Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chakāw Das̲h̲tah. See Chakaw Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chakāw Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Chakaw Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.9575/66.28522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Chakaw Dashtah
  •  
Places near Chakaw Dashtah

Online Dating

Chakaw Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chakaw Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chakaw Dashtah, Afghanistan