-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Biabanak Dashtah

Map of Biabanak Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Biabanak Dashtah,Biabanak Dashteh,Biabanakdashta,Byabanak Dasta,Byābānak Dašta,Bīābānak Dashteh,Bīābānak Das̲h̲tah,بیابانک دښته, Bīābānak Das̲h̲tah

Biabanak Dashtah

Welcome to the Biabanak Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīābānak Das̲h̲tah. See Biabanak Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīābānak Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Biabanak Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.59748/64.90853
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Biabanak Dashtah
  •  
Places near Biabanak Dashtah

Online Dating

Biabanak Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biabanak Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biabanak Dashtah, Afghanistan