Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bunmal Ghar

Map of Bunmal Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Būnmāl Ghar

Bunmal Ghar

Welcome to the Bunmal Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būnmāl Ghar. See Bunmal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būnmāl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2002-10-17.

Map of Bunmal Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Bunmal Ghar
Places near Bunmal Ghar

Online Dating

Bunmal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bunmal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bunmal Ghar, Afghanistan