-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bum Mandeh

Map of Bum Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum Mandah,Bum Mandeh,Bummandekh,Būm Mandāh,Būm Māndêh,Būm Mānḏeh,بوم مانده,شيلۀ بوم, Būm Māndêh

Bum Mandeh

Welcome to the Bum Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm Māndêh. See Bum Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bum Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.98568/65.63859
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Bum Mandeh
  •  
Places near Bum Mandeh

Online Dating

Bum Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum Mandeh, Afghanistan