-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bum Dasht

Map of Bum Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bum Dasht,Bum Dast,Būm Dasht,Būm Das̲h̲t,Būm Dašt,Step' Bumdasht,Step’ Bumdasht,bwm dsht,بوم دشت,بوم دښت, Būm Das̲h̲t

Bum Dasht

Welcome to the Bum Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būm Das̲h̲t. See Bum Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būm Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bum Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.07699/65.65394
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:20
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Bum Dasht
  •  
Places near Bum Dasht

Online Dating

Bum Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bum Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bum Dasht, Afghanistan