-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Buke Ghar

Map of Buke Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buke Ghar,Būkē Ghar,Gora Bukegar, Būkē Ghar

Buke Ghar

Welcome to the Buke Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Būkē Ghar. See Buke Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Būkē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Buke Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42361/66.56917
  • Altitude: 1579 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Buke Ghar
  •  
Places near Buke Ghar

Online Dating

Buke Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buke Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buke Ghar, Afghanistan