-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bozani Shaylah

Map of Bozani Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozani Sela,Bozani Shaylah,Bozani Shelah,Bozāni Šēla,Bozānī Shaylah,Bozānī Shēlah, Bozānī Shaylah

Bozani Shaylah

Welcome to the Bozani Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bozānī Shaylah. See Bozani Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bozānī Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bozani Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.62266/64.71811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Bozani Shaylah
  •  
Places near Bozani Shaylah

Online Dating

Bozani Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bozani Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bozani Shaylah, Afghanistan