-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bolan Ghrunah

Map of Bolan Ghrunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolan Ghruna,Bolan Ghrunah,Bowlan Ghrunah,Bowlān Ghrūnah,Bulan Ghrunah,Bōlān Ghrūnah,Bōlān Ghṟūna,Būlān Ghṟūnah,Gora Bolangruna,kwh hay bwlan,بولان غرونه,كوه هائ بولان,كوهای بولان, Bōlān Ghrūnah

Bolan Ghrunah

Welcome to the Bolan Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlān Ghrūnah. See Bolan Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlān Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bolan Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78578/65.52695
  • Altitude: 1516 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:41
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Bolan Ghrunah
  •  
Places near Bolan Ghrunah

Online Dating

Bolan Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolan Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolan Ghrunah, Afghanistan