-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bolan Ghar

Map of Bolan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bolan Ghar,Bowlan Ghar,Bowlān Ghar,Bōlān Ghar,Bōlān Ghaṟ,Gory Bolangar,bwlan ghr,بولان غر, Bōlān Ghar

Bolan Ghar

Welcome to the Bolan Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōlān Ghar. See Bolan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōlān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bolan Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.69139/66.47435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:33
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Bolan Ghar
  •  
Places near Bolan Ghar

Online Dating

Bolan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bolan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bolan Ghar, Afghanistan