-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Burj Akan Nawer

Map of Burj Akan Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Borj Akan Nawar,Borj Akān Nāwar,Burj Akan Nawer,Burj Akān Nāwêr,Buṟj Akān Nāweṟ,برج اکان ناور, Burj Akān Nāwêr

Burj Akan Nawer

Welcome to the Burj Akan Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Burj Akān Nāwêr. See Burj Akan Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Burj Akān Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Burj Akan Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.89862/64.67618
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:59
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Burj Akan Nawer
  •  
Places near Burj Akan Nawer

Online Dating

Burj Akan Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Burj Akan Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Burj Akan Nawer, Afghanistan