Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Biaban Darah

Map of Biaban Darah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Biaban Darah,Biaban Darreh,Biabandarra,Byaban Darrah,Byābān Ḏaṟṟah,Bīābān Darah,Bīābān Darreh,byaban darah,بيابان دَرَه,بیابان دره, Bīābān Darah

Biaban Darah

Welcome to the Biaban Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīābān Darah. See Biaban Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīābān Darah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Biaban Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:50
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Biaban Darah
Places near Biaban Darah

Online Dating

Biaban Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Biaban Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biaban Darah, Afghanistan