Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Biabanak Mandeh

Map of Biabanak Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Biabanak Mandeh,Biabanakmandekh,Byabanak Mandeh,Byābānak Mānḏeh,Bīābānak Māndêh,Mandah Biabanak,Māndah Bīābānak,بیابانک مانده, Bīābānak Māndêh

Biabanak Mandeh

Welcome to the Biabanak Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīābānak Māndêh. See Biabanak Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīābānak Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Biabanak Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:04
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Biabanak Mandeh
Places near Biabanak Mandeh

Online Dating

Biabanak Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Biabanak Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biabanak Mandeh, Afghanistan