Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bizhandoke

Map of Bizhandoke Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bezandoke,Bezhanduke,Bezhanḏūkē,Bežandokē,Bizhandoke,Bizhandōkē,bzhn dwky,بژن دوکی,بژندوکې, Bizhandōkē


Welcome to the Bizhandoke google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bizhandōkē. See Bizhandoke photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bizhandōkē area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bizhandoke
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:49
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Bizhandoke
Places near Bizhandoke

Online Dating

Bizhandoke Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bizhandoke, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bizhandoke, Afghanistan