-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Biloy Sang

Map of Biloy Sang Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Beloysang,Beluysang,Belōysang,Belūysang,Biloy Sang,Biloysang,Bilōy Sang,blwsng,بلوسنگ,بلوی سنگ, Bilōy Sang

Biloy Sang

Welcome to the Biloy Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilōy Sang. See Biloy Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilōy Sang area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Biloy Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21372/65.95162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:20
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Biloy Sang
  •  
Places near Biloy Sang

Online Dating

Biloy Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Biloy Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Biloy Sang, Afghanistan