-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bilanday

Map of Bilanday Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Dehe,Baladey,Belanday,Bilanday,Bilanḏay,Bālā Ḏehe,بلندی,بلنډی, Bilanḏay

Bilanday

Welcome to the Bilanday google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilanḏay. See Bilanday photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilanḏay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bilanday
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53/65.60642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Bilanday
  •  
Places near Bilanday
Bilanḏay (0 km) Rāyat (1.1 km) Bālā Deh-e ‘Ulyā (1.1 km) Māshōr (1.3 km) Zalah Khān (1.4 km) Bālā Deh-e Suflá (1.5 km) Nēkō Kārēz (2.7 km) Rumbāsī (3.3 km) Fatḩullāh (3.3 km) Wakīl Kalāchah (3.6 km) Hindū Kalāchah (3.8 km) Walakān (3.9 km) Tēmuriyān (4.2 km) Sayyid Kalāchah (4.3 km) Khadān (4.3 km) Chalghōr (4.4 km) Nākūdak (4.8 km) Nakhuni (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Bilanday Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilanday, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilanday, Afghanistan