-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bekhya Nawer

Map of Bekhya Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekhya Nawar,Bekhya Nawer,Bēkhyā Nāwar,Bēkhyā Nāwêr,Bēkhyā Nāwēṟ,بېخیا ناور, Bēkhyā Nāwêr

Bekhya Nawer

Welcome to the Bekhya Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēkhyā Nāwêr. See Bekhya Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēkhyā Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Bekhya Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.43112/65.6132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:36
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Bekhya Nawer
  •  
Places near Bekhya Nawer

Online Dating

Bekhya Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bekhya Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bekhya Nawer, Afghanistan