-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bekhsang

Map of Bekhsang Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekhsang,Beksang,Bēkhsang,بیخسنگ,بېخسنگ, Bēkhsang

Bekhsang

Welcome to the Bekhsang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēkhsang. See Bekhsang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēkhsang area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Bekhsang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16473/65.60507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Bekhsang
  •  
Places near Bekhsang
Bēkhsang (0 km) Bārīkay (0.4 km) Tambēl (1 km) Kundalān (2.3 km) Ţōţyā Kārēz (3.6 km) Sunjit (3.9 km) Shādī Khān Kêlay (4.2 km) Chīnār (4.4 km) Lōy Kārēz (4.8 km) Chāh-e Muḩammad (4.9 km) Ghbargay (5.3 km) Bizhandōkē (5.3 km) Başrah Kōl Kārēz (6.7 km) Khadzhiabad (6.8 km) Būm (7.1 km) Lanḏay (7.2 km) Bigāwêr Kārēz (7.2 km) ‘Az̧mat Kêlay (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Bekhsang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bekhsang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bekhsang, Afghanistan