-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bekar Nawer

Map of Bekar Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bekar Nawar,Bekar Nawer,Bēkar Nāwar,Bēkar Nāwêr,Vodokhranilishche Bekarnavar,بېکر ناور, Bēkar Nāwêr

Bekar Nawer

Welcome to the Bekar Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēkar Nāwêr. See Bekar Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēkar Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Bekar Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.17494/65.05113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:17
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Bekar Nawer
  •  
Places near Bekar Nawer

Online Dating

Bekar Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bekar Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bekar Nawer, Afghanistan