Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bigawer Mandeh Dasht

Map of Bigawer Mandeh Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Begawer Mandah Dasht,Begawer Mandeh Dast,Begāwer Māndah Dasht,Begāwěr Mānděh Dašt,Bigawer Mandeh Dasht,Bigāwêr Māndêh Das̲h̲t,Step' Bigavermandekh Dasht,Step’ Bigavermandekh Dasht,bgawr mandh dsht,بگاور مانده دشت,بگاور مانده دښت, Bigāwêr Māndêh Das̲h̲t

Bigawer Mandeh Dasht

Welcome to the Bigawer Mandeh Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bigāwêr Māndêh Das̲h̲t. See Bigawer Mandeh Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bigāwêr Māndêh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Bigawer Mandeh Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Bigawer Mandeh Dasht
Places near Bigawer Mandeh Dasht

Online Dating

Bigawer Mandeh Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bigawer Mandeh Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bigawer Mandeh Dasht, Afghanistan