-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bets Mandeh

Map of Bets Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bec Mandeh,Bekhmandekh,Bets Mandah,Bets Mandeh,Bēc Mānḏēh,Bēts Māndah,Bēts Māndêh, Bēts Māndêh

Bets Mandeh

Welcome to the Bets Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēts Māndêh. See Bets Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēts Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bets Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.1925/66.60611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Bets Mandeh
  •  
Places near Bets Mandeh
Bēts Khūlah (0.6 km) Lakaṟay (2 km) Bēts Kêlay (2.3 km) Shāgêy (2.9 km) Dāmān Kêlay (3.1 km) Alêkī Chīnah (3.1 km) Mullā Walī Wālêh (3.2 km) Warghaṟ (3.9 km) Indzêrgaī (4.4 km) Bāḩēl (5 km) Mandz Shēlah (5.1 km) Barakat Kêlay (5.2 km) Spīnah Chīnah (5.3 km) Sargī Marsēndzī (5.4 km) Sarkār Wālêh (5.6 km) Dê Wunakay Kêlay (5.8 km) Mash’alah (6.1 km) Shamālī Martanay (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Bets Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bets Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bets Mandeh, Afghanistan