Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bets Khulah

Map of Bets Khulah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bec Kholeh,Bekkhula,Bets Kholeh,Bets Khulah,Bēc Kholēh,Bēts Kholeh,Bēts Khūlah, Bēts Khūlah

Bets Khulah

Welcome to the Bets Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēts Khūlah. See Bets Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēts Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bets Khulah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Bets Khulah
Places near Bets Khulah

Online Dating

Bets Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bets Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bets Khulah, Afghanistan