-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Bets Kelay

Map of Bets Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bec Kalay,Bekkalay,Bets Kalay,Bets Kelay,Bēc Kalay,Bēts Kalay,Bēts Kêlay, Bēts Kêlay

Bets Kelay

Welcome to the Bets Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bēts Kêlay. See Bets Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bēts Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Bets Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.19194/66.63028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Bets Kelay
  •  
Places near Bets Kelay

Online Dating

Bets Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bets Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bets Kelay, Afghanistan